banner fiber

ACCESSORIES

 

 MODELDESCRIPTIONDATASHEET
RASP SFP GBD20 A RASP-SFP-GBD20-A

- 1.25G SFP, Single Fiber, TX1550/RX1310, 20KM
- Distance 20 KM
- Wavelength 1550nm/1310nm

download
  RASP SFP GBD20 B RASP-SFP-GBD20-B - 1.25G SFP, Single Fiber, TX1310/RX1550, 20KM
- Distance 20 KM
- Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm
download
  RASP SFP GBD20 Pair RASP-SFP-GBD20-Pair - 1.25G SFP, Single Fiber, TX1310/RX1550, TX1550/RX1310, 20KM Pair
- Distance 20 KM
- Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm, 1550/1310 nm
download
  RASP 10GSFPBDS RASP-10GSFPBDS+ - 10G SFP+, Single Fiber, 20KM, 1 Pair
- 10Gb/s 20KM BiDi SFP
- Single mode 1270nm/1330nm, 1330nm/1270nm CWDM DFB, DDM
download